Foto

( 1993 - )


( 27 yaşında 1.63 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Aisling Franciosi Tarihi: 30/11/1992 Yeri: Dublin, İrlanda

Kısa Biyografi

Aisling Franciosi is an Irish-Italian actress, known for The Fall (2013), Game of Thrones (2011) and The Nightingale (2018). She was born in Dublin in 1993, moved with her family to Italy soon after, and returned to Ireland 4 years later with her mother. She attended acting classes as a child and attended Trinity College Dublin, where she majored in French and Spanish. In 2018, she moved to New York.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 04-08-2020

Aisling Franciosi rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 56
  • 30

Game of Thrones

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 0944947

Ülke: ABD, İngiltere
Aka: Got, Taht Oyunları, A Song of Ice and Fire, Game of Thrones, G.o.T
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Kurgu, Romantik
Yönetmen: David Nutter,Alan Taylor,Alex Graves,Miguel Sapochnik,Mark Mylod,
Oyuncular: Peter Dinklage, Lena Headey, Emilia Clarke, Kit Harington, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Iain Glen, John Bradley, Alfie Allen, Conleth Hill, Liam Cunningham, Gwendoline Christie, Aidan Gillen, Isaac Hempstead Wright,

  • DP
  • 9.1/10
  • IMDB
  • 9.3/10
  • RT
  • 89