Foto

( 1983 - )


( 37 yaşında 1.65 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Ashley Suzanne Johnson Tarihi: 09/08/1983 Yeri: Camarillo, Kaliforniya, ABD

Takma İsimler: Dasher

Kısa Biyografi

Ashley was born in Camarillo, California on August 9, 1983, to Cliff and Nancy Johnson. When she was 9 days old, her family packed up and moved to Michigan where her father was transferred (Ship captain of an exploration ship). They finally ended up moving to "The Town That Time Forgot" called Franklin. She lived there through most of her life, but now lives in Los Angeles, California.Ashley has an older brother named Chris who works on the hit CBS series The District (2000) and an older sister named Haylie Johnson, who is an actress and a musician. Her mother, Nancy Johnson, is an independent film producer.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 31-07-2020

Ashley Johnson rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 2
  • 1

When Marnie Was There

Yıl: 2014 | IMDB: 3398268

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Marnie Oradayken, Omoide no Marnie, When Marnie Was There, Omoide no Mânî
Tür: Animasyon, Drama, Aile, Gizem
Yönetmen: James Simone,Hiromasa Yonebayashi,
Oyuncular: Sara Takatsuki, Kasumi Arimura, Nanako Matsushima, Susumu Terajima, Toshie Negishi, Ryôko Moriyama, Kazuko Yoshiyuki, Hitomi Kuroki, Yûko Kaida, Hiroyuki Morisaki, Takuma Otoo, Hana Sugisaki, Shigeyuki Totsugi, Ken Yasuda, Yô Ôizumi,

  • DP
  • 8.5/10
  • IMDB
  • 7.7/10
  • MT
  • 72
  • RT
  • 91
  • MAL
  • 8.1/10