Foto

( 1978 - )


( 43 yaşında 1.91 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Billy Eichner Tarihi: 18/09/1978 Yeri: New York, New York, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Billy Eichner was born on September 18, 1978 and raised in New York City. He graduated from Stuyvesant High School (NY) in 1996. He is a graduate of Northwestern University, where he majored in Theater.He is the star, executive producer and creator of Billy on the Street (2011), a comedy game show that airs on Fuse TV.Billy will be a voiceover guest star on a season two episode of the animated series, Bob's Burgers (2011). He has been a regular performer at New York's Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre. He is also a commentator on pop culture, via his Twitter account.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 17-08-2021

Billy Eichner rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 12
  • 12

American Crime Story

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 2788432

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Katrina: American Crime Story, The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story, The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story
Tür: Biyografi, Suç, Drama
Yönetmen: Ryan Murphy,Anthony Hemingway,Michael Uppendahl,Gwyneth Horder-Payton,Daniel Minahan,Laure de Clermont-Tonnerre,Rachel Morrison,John Singleton,Matt Bomer,Nelson Cragg,
Oyuncular: Sarah Paulson, Annaleigh Ashford, Sterling K. Brown, Kenneth Choi, Christian Clemenson, Cuba Gooding Jr., Bruce Greenwood, Nathan Lane, David Schwimmer, John Travolta, Courtney B. Vance, Darren Criss, Dale Godboldo, Ariel D. King, Tye White,

  • DP
  • 8.1/10
  • IMDB
  • 8.4/10
  • RT
  • 84
  • 0
  • 0

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 3697842

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen at Home, A Late Show, The Late Show, The Lather Show with Scrubbin' Colbath
Tür: Komedi, Talk-Show
Yönetmen: Jim Hoskinson,Spike Jonze,
Oyuncular: Stephen Colbert, Jonathan Batiste, Stay Human, Brian Stack, Jen Spyra, John Oliver, Laura Benanti, Jon Stewart, Bernie Sanders, Neil deGrasse Tyson, John Dickerson, Gayle King, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Warren, Jake Tapper,

  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10