Foto

( 1980 - )


( 43 yaşında 1.8 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Cansu Dere Tarihi: 14/10/1980 Yeri: Ankara Türkiye

Kısa Biyografi

Cansu Dere born on October 14, 1980 in Ankara is a Turkish film and television actress, model, and beauty pageant runner-up. After graduation from the department of Archaeology at Istanbul University, she made her debut in TV and movies in the beginning of 2004. Between 2006-2008 she had a leading role as 'Sila' in the Sila series with Mehmet Akif Alakurt. She then starred as 'Defne' with Kenan Imirzalioglu, in the film "the Last Ottoman Yandim Ali". In 2009, she acted in 'black comedy' Aci Ask. In 2011, she played the lead protagonist 'Eysan' in the TV series Ezel. She is now getting ready for her new project with.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 28-01-2023

Cansu Dere yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 1
  • 0

Muhteşem Yüzyıl

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1848220

Ülke: Türkiye
Aka: Suleimán: El Gran Sultán, Muhteşem Süleyman, Muhteşem Yüzyıl
Tür: Biyografi, Drama, Tarih, Romantik, Savaş
Yönetmen: Durul Taylan,Yagmur Taylan,Yagiz Alp Akaydin,Mert Baykal,
Oyuncular: Halit Ergenç, Nur Fettahoglu, Selim Bayraktar, Selen Öztürk, Mehmet Günsür, Pinar Caglar Genctürk, Selma Ergeç, Meryem Uzerli, Filiz Ahmet, Okan Yalabik, Pelin Karahan, Nihan Büyükagaç, Nebahat Çehre, Sema Kecik, Fatih Al,

  • DP
  • 6.6/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • 0
  • 0

Totally Spies! The Movie

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1042916

Ülke: Fransa, Güney Kore
Aka: Casus kızlar, Totally Spies! The Movie, Totally Spies! The Movie
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Macera, Komedi, Suç, Aile, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Pascal Jardin,Seok-hoon Lee,
Oyuncular: Andrea Baker, Adrian Truss, Joris Jarsky, Barbara Budd, Jay Schramek, Jason Gray, Walker Boone, Lyon Smith, Karl Lagerfeld, Fily Keita, Cansu Dere, Claire Guyot, Jean-Claude Donda, Perrette Pradier, Emmanuel Garijo,

  • IMDB
  • 6.3/10