Foto

( 1962 - )


( 61 yaşında 1.57 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Cheryl Ann O'Teari Yeri: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, ABD

Kısa Biyografi

Cheri Oteri was born on September 19, 1962 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She grew up in Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, graduating from Archbishop Prendergast High School, then moved to Los Angeles when she was 25, where she worked in Promotions for A&M records for 4 years and joined up with the Groundlings, an improv-sketch based comedy group. One night, a Saturday Night Live (1975) rep was in the audience and liked her, so she flew down to New York to audition, made it, and debuted on Sept. 9, 1995. Since then, she has appeared in many films and television shows as well as been featured in numerous magazines.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 29-01-2023

Cheri Oteri yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 0
  • 0

Big City Greens

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 7165904

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Green'lerin Büyükşehir Maceraları, Country Club
Tür: Animasyon, Kısa Metraj, Macera, Komedi, Aile
Yönetmen: Chris Houghton,Monica Ray,Matt Braly,Tiffany Ford,Shane Houghton,Natasha Kline,
Oyuncular: Chris Houghton, Marieve Herington, Bob Joles, Artemis Pebdani, Shane Houghton, Zeno Robinson, Anna Akana, Andrew Daly, Wendi McLendon-Covey, Luke Lowe, Roger Craig Smith, Colton Dunn, Kari Wahlgren, Danny Trejo, Dee Bradley Baker,

  • IMDB
  • 7.4/10