Foto

( 1968 - )


( 54 yaşında )

Doğum Adı: Cindy Kirsten Robinson Yeri: Amerika Birleşik Devletleri

Eşleri: (2022 -)   ,

Kısa Biyografi

Cindy Robinson was born on April 6, 1973 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an American voice actress who voices in animations and video games. Some of her major roles are Makoto Nanaya and Gii from the Blazblue series, Betty Boop in commercials, Queen Beryl in Sailor Moon, Chitose Nanbu in Ah My Buddha, Kukaku Shiba, Miyako Shiba, Jinta Hanakari (kid) and Kiyone Kotetsu in Bleach, Zola in the Blue Dragon series,Madeline Hatter in "Ever After High" Minerva and Hinoka in Fire Emblem. She also makes an uncredited appearance as the voice of the Purge Emergency Broadcast System in The Purge franchise.Robinson is best known for her role as Amy Rose in the Sonic the Hedgehog franchise since 2010.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-08-2022

Cindy Robinson yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 0
  • 0

Sound! Euphonium the Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day

Yıl: 2019 | IMDB: 7089882

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Hibike! Euphonium Movie 3: Chikai no Finale, Sound! Euphonium: Our Promise: A Brand New Day, Gekijouban Hibike! Euphonium: Chikai no Finale, Sound! Euphonium: Oath's Finale, Sound! Euphonium the Movie - Our Promise: A Brand New Day
Tür: Animasyon, Drama, Aile, Music
Yönetmen: Tatsuya Ishihara,
Oyuncular: Erica Mendez, Laura Post, Kayli Mills, Jennifer Losi, Christian La Monte, Christine Marie Cabanos, Katelyn Gault, Xanthe Huynh, Lucien Dodge, Megan Taylor Harvey, Sarah Anne Williams, Erika Harlacher, Lauren Landa, Patrick Seitz, Robbie Daymond,

  • IMDB
  • 7.1/10
  • MAL
  • 7.7/10
  • 1
  • 2

Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8528256

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Hisone to Maso-tan, Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan, Hisone & Masotan, Hisone and Maso-tan, HisoMaso
Tür: Animasyon, Kurgu, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Shinji Higuchi,Hiroshi Kobayashi,Takahiro Hasui,Hiroki Hirano,Shohei Miyake,Hideyuki Satake,Geisei Morita,Noriyuki Nomata,
Oyuncular: Misaki Kuno, Tomoyo Kurosawa, Matsunojo Kanda, Yûki Kaji, Rie Kugimiya, Jôji Nakata, Christine Marie Cabanos, Ray Chase, Allegra Clark, Marshall Givens, Carrie Keranen, Bryce Papenbrook, Doug Stone, Sarah Anne Williams, Maki Kawase,

  • IMDB
  • 6.9/10
  • MAL
  • 7.3/10
  • 6
  • 2

Forest of Piano

Yıl: 2018 | IMDB: 8043492

Ülke: Japonya, İtalya
Aka: Piano no Mori (TV), Forest of Piano, Piano Forest, The Perfect World of Kai, Piano no Mori (TV) 2nd Season, Piano Forest Second Season
Tür: Animasyon, Macera, Drama, Müzik
Yönetmen: Gaku Nakatani,
Oyuncular: Tony Azzolino, Johnny Yong Bosch, Reba Buhr, Griffin Burns, Dorothy Elias-Fahn, Doug Erholtz, Erika Harlacher, Kyle McCarley, Zachary T. Rice, Tristan Wright, Kaiji Tang, Natsuki Hanae, Sôma Saitô, Lucien Dodge, Barbara Goodson,

  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10
  • MAL
  • 7.3/10