Foto

( 1961 - )


( 60 yaşında 1.6 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Julia Elizabeth Scarlett Louis-Dreyfus Yeri: New York, New York, ABD

Takma İsimler: Little Yum-Yum

Eşleri: (1987 -) (2 children) 2 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Julia Louis-Dreyfus was born on January 13, 1961, in the New York City borough of Manhattan, to Judith (LeFever), a special needs tutor and author, and Gérard Louis-Dreyfus, a billionaire businessman. Her parents divorced when she was young, and she spent her childhood in Washington, D.C., and New York. She met her husband, Brad Hall, while in college. She made her feature movie debut in the Woody Allen film Hannah and Her Sisters (1986).She lives in Los Angeles with her husband, Brad Hall, and their two children. Her father was born in France, and her grandfather Pierre Louis-Dreyfus was in the French Resistance against the Nazis.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-08-2021

Julia Louis-Dreyfus rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 3697842

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen at Home, A Late Show, The Late Show, The Lather Show with Scrubbin' Colbath
Tür: Komedi, Talk-Show
Yönetmen: Jim Hoskinson,Spike Jonze,
Oyuncular: Stephen Colbert, Jonathan Batiste, Stay Human, Brian Stack, Jen Spyra, John Oliver, Laura Benanti, Jon Stewart, Bernie Sanders, Neil deGrasse Tyson, John Dickerson, Gayle King, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Warren, Jake Tapper,

  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10