( 1.52 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Katie Douglas Tarihi: 01/01/1970 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Katie Emily Douglas was born on October 19, 1998 in Burlington, Ontario, Canada. She is best known for her work in television including roles on the series Defiance (2013) and Defiance: The Lost Ones (2014) as Young Irisa, and Mary Kills People (2017) as Naomi Malik. Her career first began on stage and in television commercials.At 9 years of age, Katie began appearing frequently on television in series including Flashpoint (2008), Alphas (2011), Max and Shred (2014), Eyewitness (2016), Raising Expectations (2016). She also appeared in TV movies including Stay with Me (2011) and Thicker Than Water (2019).

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 31-03-2020

Katie Douglas rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 4
  • 4

Alphas

Yıl: 2011 | IMDB: 1183865

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Section 8
Tür: Aksiyon, Drama, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen:
Oyuncular:

  • DP
  • 6/10
  • IMDB
  • 7.2/10
  • RT
  • 81