Foto

Doğum Adı: Keiynan Lonsdale

Kısa Biyografi

Keiynan Lonsdale (born 19 December 1991) is an Australian actor, singer, and dancer. Tree is known for trees role as Wally West aka Kid Flash in CW's 'The Flash' & 'Legends Of Tomorrow', Uriah in Lionsgate's 'The Divergent Series', and most recently Bram in the critically acclaimed FOX feature film 'Love, Simon'.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 09-08-2021

Keiynan Lonsdale rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 6
  • 3

Allegiant

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 3410834

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Uyumsuz Serisi: Yandas Bölüm 1, Vefakâr, Vefakâr: Part 1, Element, The Divergent Series: Allegiant, The Divergent Series: Allegiant - Part 1
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Gizem, Bilim Kurgu, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Robert Schwentke,
Oyuncular: Shailene Woodley, Theo James, Naomi Watts, Octavia Spencer, Jeff Daniels, Zoë Kravitz, Ansel Elgort, Miles Teller, Keiynan Lonsdale, Daniel Dae Kim, Maggie Q, Bill Skarsgård, Jonny Weston, Nadia Hilker, Andy Bean,

  • DP
  • 5.6/10
  • IMDB
  • 5.7/10
  • MT
  • 33
  • 38
  • 52

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

Yıl: 2016 | IMDB: 4532368

Ülke: ABD
Aka: Gelecegin Efsaneleri , Legends of Tomorrow , DC Legends of Tomorrow
Tür: Aksiyon, Macera, Drama, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Kevin Mock,David Geddes,Dermott Downs,Gregory Smith,Alexandra La Roche,
Oyuncular: Caity Lotz, Amy Louise Pemberton, Dominic Purcell, Nick Zano, Brandon Routh, Maisie Richardson-Sellers, Tala Ashe, Jes Macallan, Matt Ryan, Adam Tsekhman, Franz Drameh, Victor Garber, Arthur Darvill, Courtney Ford, Olivia Swann,

  • DP
  • 6/10
  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • RT
  • 89