Foto

( 1958 - )


( 62 yaşında )

Doğum Adı: Martin Moszkowicz Tarihi: 30/11/1957 Yeri:

Kısa Biyografi

Martin Moszkowicz, Chairman of the Executive Board of Constantin Film AG. Born 1958 he studied at Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich until 1980 before working as a production manager, line producer, and producer on numerous productions around the world. Starting in 1985, he worked as a producer and general manager at M+P Film GmbH in Munich. He began as a producer at Constantin Film Produktion GmbH in 1991, and from 1996 until the company going public in 1999, also worked as a general manager. He has been a member of the Executive Board since then. He has worked as a producer on countless movies and television productions.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 03-05-2020

Martin Moszkowicz rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 2

The Legend of Timm Thaler or The Boy Who Sold His Laughter

Yıl: 2017 | IMDB: 4578050

Ülke: Almanya
Aka: Timm Thaler oder das verkaufte Lachen, The Legend of Timm Thaler or The Boy Who Sold His Laughter
Tür: Macera, Komedi, Drama, Aile, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Andreas Dresen,
Oyuncular: Arved Friese, Justus von Dohnányi, Axel Prahl, Charly Hübner, Steffi Kühnert, Nadja Uhl, Bjarne Mädel, Andreas Schmidt, Milan Peschel, Fritzi Haberlandt, Harald Schmidt, Heinz Rudolf Kunze, Thomas Ohrner, Carsten Berger, Ricardo Ewert,

  • IMDB
  • 6.0/10