Foto

( 1978 - )


( 43 yaşında 1.74 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Mike Birbiglia Tarihi: 20/06/1978 Yeri: Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, ABD

Takma İsimler: Birbigs

Eşleri: (2007 -) 1 çocuk ,

Kısa Biyografi

Mike Birbiglia was born on June 20, 1978, in Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, USA. He is an actor and writer, known for Sleepwalk with Me (2012), Mike Birbiglia: What I Should Have Said Was Nothing (2008), and Your Sister's Sister (2011). His 2013 special, Mike Birbiglia: My Girlfriend's Boyfriend (2013), was nominated for comedy special of the year at the American Comedy Awards. He has been married to Jennifer Stein since July 7, 2007.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 11-05-2021

Mike Birbiglia rol aldığı yapımlar.

  • 0
  • 0

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Yıl: 2015 | IMDB: 3697842

Ülke: ABD
Aka: The Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen Colbert, A Late Show with Stephen at Home, A Late Show, The Late Show, The Lather Show with Scrubbin' Colbath
Tür: Komedi, Talk-Show
Yönetmen: Jim Hoskinson,Spike Jonze,
Oyuncular: Stephen Colbert, Jonathan Batiste, Stay Human, Brian Stack, Jen Spyra, John Oliver, Laura Benanti, Jon Stewart, Bernie Sanders, Neil deGrasse Tyson, John Dickerson, Gayle King, Bryan Cranston, Elizabeth Warren, Jake Tapper,

  • IMDB
  • 7/10