Foto

Doğum Adı: Si-wan Yim

Kısa Biyografi

Im Si-wan (born on December 1, 1988), known mononymously as Siwan, is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of the South Korean boyband ZE:A and its sub-group ZE:A Five. As an actor, he is best known for starring in the film The Attorney (2013), and the cable series Misaeng: Incomplete Life (2014), which were both successful in the box office and ratings.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 06-08-2022

Si-wan Yim yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 3
  • 2

Haereul Poomeun Dal

Yıl: 2012 | IMDB: 3143378

Ülke: Güney Kore
Aka: Moon Embracing the Sun , The Moon That Embraces the Sun , The Sun and the Moon , The Moon that Embraces the Sun
Tür: Kurgu, Tarih, Romantik
Yönetmen: Kim Do Hun,
Oyuncular:

  • IMDB
  • 8/10
  • MDL
  • 8.4/10