Foto

( 1955 - )


( 67 yaşında 1.75 m boyunda )

Doğum Adı: Terrence Robert Stone Yeri: Wicklow, İrlanda

Kısa Biyografi

Terrence Stone is an Irish American Actor, Singer, Voice Director and Producer, born on March 2, 1955 in Shawnee, Oklahoma. He is best known for his work as "The Innkeeper/Harth Stonebrew" for "Hearthstone," the highly successful online digital videogame published by Blizzard Entertainment as well as "World of Warcraft." Terrence is known for the character, "Myuri Kurotsuchi" from the animae "Bleach" and "Zhou Yun" from the computer game, "Dynasty Warriors." He also is a widely known as a Voice Director with most recent credits, "Spy Kids" an animated series for Netflix and "Where's Waldo?" for Dreamworks.

Son Güncelleme Tarihi: 19-11-2022

Terrence Stone yer aldığı yapımlar

  • 3
  • 1

Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1414518

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai, Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers, Eureka Seven Movie, Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven: Pocket Full of Rainbows, Eureka 7: Pocket Full of Rainbows, Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Bilim Kurgu
Yönetmen: Tomoki Kyôda,
Oyuncular: Yûko Sanpei, Kaori Nazuka, Keiji Fujiwara, Michiko Neya, Shigenori Yamazaki, Ami Koshimizu, Mamoru Miyano, Fumie Mizusawa, Akio Nakamura, Mayumi Asano, Tamio Ohki, Chô, Tomoyuki Shimura, Tarô Yamaguchi, Yasunori Matsumoto,

  • IMDB
  • 6.2/10
  • MAL
  • 7.1/10
  • 20
  • 35

NCIS: Los Angeles

Yıl: 2009 | IMDB: 1378167

Ülke: ABD
Aka: NCIS Legend, NCIS Office of Special Projects, NCIS Undercover, Untitled NCIS Spinoff
Tür: Aksiyon, Suç, Drama
Yönetmen: Dennis Smith,Terrence O'Hara,Tony Wharmby,John Peter Kousakis,James Hanlon,
Oyuncular: Chris O'Donnell, Daniela Ruah, LL Cool J, Eric Christian Olsen, Linda Hunt, Barrett Foa, Renée Felice Smith, Miguel Ferrer, Medalion Rahimi, Caleb Castille, Peter Cambor, Gerald McRaney, Nia Long, Bar Paly, Vyto Ruginis,

  • IMDB
  • 6.8/10
  • 3
  • 1

Bleach: Fade to Black, I Call Your Name

Yıl: 2008 | IMDB: 1339302

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu, Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black, Fade to Black: Call Out Your Name, Bleach: Fade to Black, I Call Your Name, Gekijô ban Bleach: Fade to Black - Kimi no na o yobu
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Drama, Kurgu
Yönetmen: Noriyuki Abe,
Oyuncular: Masakazu Morita, Fumiko Orikasa, Aya Hirano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Mitsuaki Madono, Ryôtarô Okiayu, Kentarô Itô, Shin'ichirô Miki, Satsuki Yukino, Masaaki Tsukada, Tomoko Kawakami, Aya Hisakawa, Tetsu Inada, Akio Ôtsuka, Romi Pak,

  • IMDB
  • 7.1/10
  • MAL
  • 7.5/10
  • 3
  • 0

Bleach the Movie 2: The Diamond Dust Rebellion

Yıl: 2007 | IMDB: 1148261

Ülke: Japonya
Aka: Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru, Bleach the Movie: The DiamondDust Rebellion
Tür: Animasyon, Aksiyon, Gerilim
Yönetmen: Noriyuki Abe,
Oyuncular: Masakazu Morita, Fumiko Orikasa, Hiroki Yasumoto, Yuki Matsuoka, Noriaki Sugiyama, Romi Pak, Akira Ishida, Kentarô Itô, Fumihiko Tachiki, Masaaki Tsukada, Kiyoyuki Yanada, Akio Ôtsuka, Noriko Shitaya, Jun Fukuyama, Nobuyuki Hiyama,

  • IMDB
  • 7/10
  • MAL
  • 7.4/10